FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11598024
nr 1159 8024
CHAIRS
3 pcs, late gustavian style, Stockholms stolmakarämbetes sigill, wear, damages, kompleteringar.
3 st, Sengustavianska, Stockholms stolmakarämbetes sigill
Condition: slitage, skador, kompleteringar
3000
SEK 2200
Monday January 29 2018
at 20:19:23
29/1 13:24:18
2.000 kr
29/1 19:46:00
- Klassiska
Jan 29
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska